Träsnitt Japan
2017-06-06
464871
| Klubbat belopp | 1 200 SEK |
| Utropspris | 2 000 SEK |
KEISAI EISEN (1790-1848): 69 stations of the Kisokaido, no 1 Snow at Nihonbashi bridge on new year´s morning, utgivare Iseya Rihei ca 1838, 22x34 cm, oramad
Dublerad, lagningar, slitage, fläckar