Russian books 1899-1960ies

Russian books 1899-1960ies
Russian books 1899-1960ies
Russian books 1899-1960ies
Russian books 1899-1960ies
Russian books 1899-1960ies
Russian books 1899-1960ies
Russian books 1899-1960ies
Russian books 1899-1960ies
Russian books 1899-1960ies
Russian books 1899-1960ies

Klubbat för:

950 SEK

Utropspris

1 500 SEK

RUSSIAN BOOKS (5), amongst others 1 flower book with lithographic colour plates, 1899, schoolbooks 1950ies, bakery book 1959 etc.
Together with Moskva 800 år. 8 volumes and booklets in total.

Damages, wear, soiling, spotting

469828

2017-06-19