Joan Miró, Les Essències de la Terra

Klubbat för:

3 200 SEK

Utropspris

3 000 SEK

JOAN MIRO (1893-1983): Les Essències de la Terra,
portfölj med 10 (av 14) litografier, (38 av 42 blad), Edition Poligrafa Barcelona, 1968, signerad och numrerad på titelbladet Miró 129/1000.

Book (Imperial folio), with 10 (of total 14) lithographs , loose in original wrapper, and in original orange cloth cover and decorated orange cloth case. The titlepage signed and numbered.
LITTERATUR: Cramer 123

Ej komplett

547655

2018-05-29