Joan Miró, Les Essències de la Terra
Klubbat för:
3 200 SEK
Utropspris
3 000 SEK
JOAN MIRO (1893-1983): Les Essències de la Terra,
portfölj med 10 (av 14) litografier, (38 av 42 blad), Edition Poligrafa Barcelona, 1968, signerad och numrerad på titelbladet Miró 129/1000.
Book (Imperial folio), with 10 (of total 14) lithographs , loose in original wrapper, and in original orange cloth cover and decorated orange cloth case. The titlepage signed and numbered.
LITTERATUR: Cramer 123
Ej komplett
547655
2018-05-29