Sportböcker IAAF Friidrott Sport

Klubbat för:

Osåld

Utropspris

1 000 SEK

SPORTBÖCKER, 11 st, bestående av "GOLDEN 70 YERS IAAF, 1912-1982", "Los Angeles 1984", "ROMA 87", "100 GOLDEN MOMENTS IAAF 75 years history of track and field athletics", "IAAF 80", signerad av Primo Nebiolo, SEOUL´88", TOKYO ´91 IAAF", "ATHENS 97", "ATHLETES 2001 IAAF", "IAAF 90 YEARS 1912-2002", "The TREASURES OF THE OLYMPIC GAMES - An official Olympic Museum publication, 2008".,

PROVENIENS: Cege Tollemar

552694

2018-11-25