The Rolling Stones singlar

The Rolling Stones singlar
The Rolling Stones singlar
The Rolling Stones singlar
The Rolling Stones singlar
The Rolling Stones singlar
The Rolling Stones singlar
The Rolling Stones singlar
The Rolling Stones singlar

Klubbat för:

800 SEK

Utropspris

1 500 SEK

THE ROLLING STONES, singlar, 11 st, vinyl, "Let´s spend the night together", "If you need me", "Little red rooster", "It´s all over now", Get off of my cloud", "Come on", 2x "(I can´t get no) satisfaction", "Get off of my cloud", "Jumpin´ Jack Flash", "I wanna be your man" (dessa sista 5 saknar konvolut)

5 st saknar konvolut, 3 lösa konvolut medföljer, repor, konvolut med skador

560037

2018-07-20