Miró Lithographies I med original-litografier

Såld för:

1 800 SEK

Utropspris

2 000 SEK

MIRÓ. LEIRIS, MICHEL - MOURLOT, FERNAND. Joan Miró. Lithographe I. 1930-1952. New York (Tudor Publishing Company) 1972.
4to. 11+1 original coloured lithographs J. Miró (all, including wrapper), coloured illustrations.
Publisher´s cloth.

Spanish edition.

Omslag med skador/revor, fläckar

604671

2019-01-27