Hiroshige träsnitt

Hiroshige träsnitt
Hiroshige träsnitt

Klubbat för:

1 700 SEK

Utropspris

2 500 SEK

ANDO HIROSHIGE (1797-1858): Snow Scene with Two Ladies, nr 7 ur Twelve snow scenes of the eastern capital, signerad Hiroshige ga, oban 22,5x34 cm
Proveniens: Jan Post, Stig Olsson collection

Skador: Små hål, fläck, tunna fläckar

607055

2019-01-22