Litografier The English & French Fleets

Klubbat för:

240 EUR

Utropspris

300 EUR

LITOGRAFIER, 3 st, handkolorerade, 1800-talets mitt,
O.W. Brierly, The English & French Fleets in the Baltic 1854: "Final destruction of Bomarsund", Bomarsund combined attack on the Forts", "Her Majesty´s ships...", ramarna ca 67x87 cm.

Ej examinerade ur ram

609424

2019-01-29