Andreas Eriksson
Klubbat för:
2 200 SEK
Utropspris
8 000 SEK
ANDREAS ERIKSSON (born 1975): "Untitled", acrylic on mdf-board, 1996-1997, signed on verso, 30x21 cm
"Thinking About Speaking Objects" curated by Alexander J. Amador
Ytslitage. Repor. Intryckning/stötskada på undersidans kortsida.
617725
2019-05-05