Andreas Eriksson

Andreas Eriksson
Andreas Eriksson
Andreas Eriksson
Andreas Eriksson

Klubbat för:

2 200 SEK

Utropspris

8 000 SEK

ANDREAS ERIKSSON (born 1975): "Untitled", acrylic on mdf-board, 1996-1997, signed on verso, 30x21 cm

"Thinking About Speaking Objects" curated by Alexander J. Amador

Ytslitage. Repor. Intryckning/stötskada på undersidans kortsida.

617725

2019-05-05