A Russian icon of Christ Pantocrator

Klubbat för:

11 000 SEK

5 000 SEK

IKON, Ryssland, Kristus Pantokrator, 1800-talet, 52,5x44,5 cm
A Russian icon of Christ Pantocrator, 19th century, 52,5x44,5 cm

krackeleringar

752762

2020-04-05