Rembrandt Harmensz. van Rijn, grafik (2)

Klubbat för:

15 500 SEK

Utropspris

3 000 SEK

REMBRANDT HARMENSZ. VAN RIJN, The flight into Egypt: a night piece och Bald-headed man in right profile: small bust, senare avdrag (1700-tal resp. 1800-tal).
Etsning, 12,8x11 cm resp. 4,5x5,2 cm (2)

LITTERATUR:
B-53 resp. B-294
BB 51-E resp. BB 30-H
H-253 resp. H-24
Bl. 26 resp. Bl.-274

gulnade

763889

2020-05-10