Eureka Clock 1000 Day Electric Clock

Klubbat för:

10 500 SEK

Utropspris

3 000 SEK

EUREKA CLOCK, "1000 Day Electric Clock", bordsur, England, 1900-talets mitt, höjd ca 24, 17x12 cm

Slitage, något sned

795383

2020-07-26