Andy Warhol Interview 1983
Klubbat för:
3 800 SEK
Utropspris
4 000 SEK
ANDY WARHOL (USA, 1928-1987), Interview magazine July 1983, signed, Warhol, with black marker pen.
PROVENIENS:
Peter Howard, serendipity books, CA, USA.
Slitage, kanter, veck och slitage.
874103
2021-02-15