Salvador Dali

Salvador Dali
Salvador Dali
Salvador Dali
Salvador Dali

Klubbat för:

2 400 SEK

Utropspris

2 000 SEK

SALVADOR DALI (1904-1989): Suburbs of a Paranoiac-Critical Town: Afternoon on the Outskirts of European History, etsning, signerad samt numrerad 19/250, bildmått ca 37,5 x 59 cm.

890851

2021-03-18