Auction
Fine art auction
Upcoming
Past
Online auction
Active
Past
Buy
How it works
To buy on auction
To buy online
Sell
Valuation
Consignment Fine Art
Online valuation
Home valuations and estate appraisals
How it works
How to sell at a hammer auction
How to sell at an online auction
Calendar
About us
About us
Our history
Our specialists
Our home evaluation experts
Our auction houses
Stockholm – Nybrogatan 32
Stockholm, Magasin 5
Stockholm – Globen
Malmö
Gothenburg
Cologne
Helsingborg
Helsinki
Hamburg
News
Contact
sv
en
fi
de
sv-fi
Auction
Fine art auction
Upcoming
Past
Online auction
Active
Past
Buy
How it works
To buy on auction
To buy online
Sell
Valuation
Consignment Fine Art
Online valuation
How it works
Calendar
About us
About us
Our history
Our specialists
Our home evaluation experts
Our auction houses
Stockholm – Nybrogatan 32
Stockholm, Magasin 5
Stockholm – Globen
Malmö
Gothenburg
Cologne
Helsingborg
Helsinki
Hamburg
News
Contact
sv
en
fi
de
sv-fi
Arkiv
Konst - Page 5
→
Nummerordning
Highest bid
All categories
Allmoge
Belysning
Böcker/Kartor
Design
Diverse
Etnografica
Fordon
Fotografi
Glas
Guld/Smycken
Instrument
Keramik/Porslin
Klockor/Ur
Konst
Leksaker
Mattor/Textilier
Metall
Nautica/Technica
Nutida
Orientaliskt
Pop/Rock
Selected
Silver
Specialauktion
Speglar
Sportmemorabilia
Stockholmiana
Svenskt Tenn
Tema
Vapen/Medaljer
Vintage Fashion
Toyohara träsnitt
Japanska färgträsnitt
Hiroshige träsnitt
Leif Tjerned serigrafier
Åke Holm samling linoleumsnitt
Joseph Magnus Stäck oljemålning
Robert Högfeldt blandteknik
Stig Borglind torrnål
Axel Fridell, Amsterdam
Björn Jonson litografi
Björn Jonson litografier
Oskar Bergman etsningar
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Start
x